The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Nina DePonca

Nina DePonca

AKA: ( Feline, Jane Da Vil, Jane Daniel, Jane Daville, Jane Devile, Jane DeVille, Nina Da Ponca, Nina De Ponca, Nina de Poncia, Nina De Ponea, Nina De Ponka, Nina Deponea, Vera Butler)AKA Nina DePonca
Birthday: November 2, 1966
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: Youngstown, United States
Years Active: 1985 – 2007
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 34C-22-34
Height: 160
Weight: 48
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Marc Wallace, Peter North, Ray Victory, Ron Jeremy, Tom Byron,
Biography: Porn Star Nina DePonca is a classy-looking black sex goddess whose performed in well over 150 erotic features since her 1986 debut. She’s one of the hardest-working, most prolific black porn starlets ever. Nina DePonca’s a truly lovely little chocolate morsel, with a nicely rounded 34B-22-34 figure packed into a 5’3′, 105 pound bundle of pure lusty energy. She throws her lithe little body into any sort of sexual situation and always comes back begging for . Nina DePonca’s flair for sloppy oral sex is legendary in the business, and she can do with her mouth than most stars can do with their whole bodies. She’s also got a real ardor for parking lot action, an attitude that has garnered her a lot of wild roles. Born in 1968, Nina DePonca started out as a nude model for top black men’s mags like Players. It didn’t take her long to realize that there was money to be made in porn, so she jumped in with both feet . She went through quite a few names during her start in the biz, but settled on Nina DePonca once she started to build her reputation a bit. Nina DePonca’s starred in most of the top-quality black or interracially themed flicks of the late 80′s/early 90′s, and never failed to deliver a knock-out performance. She’s a full-throttle black beauty who savors sex at its rawest. More

Filmography:

A Fistful Of Bimbos | A.S.S. | Adventures of Dick Black, Black Dick | Aerobisex Girls 2 | Afro Erotica 16 | Afro Erotica 18 | Afro Erotica 25 | Afro Erotica 26 | Afro Erotica 27 | Aja X-posed | Amber Lynn’s Peter Meter | Anal Pleasures | Ani in Me | Army Brat 2 | Asspiring Actresses | Back to Black 1 | Backdoor Brides 3 | Backdoor to Hollywood 5 | Backdoor to Hollywood 6 | Backdoor To Hollywood 7 | Backdoor To Hollywood 9 | Bad Sex | Banana Splits | Barbii Unleashed | Beefeaters | Behind Blue Eyes 2 | Best Of Dr. Butts | Bet Black | Beverly Hills Seduction | Billionaire Girls Club | Bimbo Cheerleaders From Outer Space | Black Beauty | Black Bimbos In Heat | Black Cobra | Black Dreams | Black Fox | Black Heat | Black Obsession | Black Valley Girls 2 | Black With Sugar | Blame It On The Heat | Blind Date | Bod Squad | Brat Make | Breast Stroke | Busted | Butts Motel 3 | California Blondes 5 | Call Girls In Action | Charlie’s Girls | Charlie’s Girls 2 | Charmed F | Cheeks 2: The Bitter End | Cherry Pickers | Club Bed | Crossover | Debbie Class Of 89 | Deep Undercover | Detroit Dames | Dialing For Desires | Diamond Collection Double X 23 | Diamond Collection Double X 42 | Diamond Collection Double X 78 | Double Black Fantasy | Dreams in the Forbidden Zone | Edge Of Heat 2 | Erotic Explosions 7 | Erotic Starlets 54: Nina De Ponca | Everything Butt 1 | Fade To Black | Fantasy Couples | Fantasy Girls | Fantasy Weekend | Full Metal Bikini | Full Metal Bikini (new) | Girl Crazy | Girls Don’t Lie | Girls Who Dig Girls 19 | Girls Who Dig Girls 20 | Girls Who Dig Girls 7 | Good Golly Miss Molly | Hard Bodies | Harlem Candy | Hawaii Vice 1 | Hawaii Vice 2 | Hawaii Vice 3 | Hawaii Vice 4 | Hawaii Vice 5 | Hawaii Vice 7 | Hawaii Vice 8 | Heat of the Nite | Heavenly Bodies | Hot Pink and Chocolate Brown | Hot Services | Hot Summer Nights (II) | House of Sexual Fantasies | Icy Hot | Imagination Xposed | Innocence Lost | Introducing Charli | Invasion Of The Samurai Sluts From Hell | Island Girls | Island Girls: Fun In The Sun | Jaded | Jewels of the Night | Kascha Is Hawaii Vice | Kinky Vision 2 | Knights In White Satin | Lacy Affair 3 | Love In Reverse | Love Notes | Lust Letters | Lust of Blackula | Lust Of Blackula (new) | Madam X | Natural Pleasures | New Girlfriend | Nikki And The Pom Pom Girls | Nikki And The Pom Pom Girls (new) | Nothing But Girls Girls Girls | Only the Best of Girls with Curves | Open House | Open House (new) | Oral Majority Black 2 | Paris Blues | Passion Dance | Peggy Sue | Precious Gems | Pretty In Black | Ready Willing And Anal | Reflections Of Innocence | Reflections Of Innocence (new) | Roll-X Girls | Samantha I Love You | Satin Angels | Sex Jumbo 4 | Sex Lies | Sex Lives | Sexual Fantasies | Smooth As Silk | Snatched | Soul Games | Spread Those Cheeks | Storm Warning | Stormi | Swedish Erotica # 5: 5 Pack | Taija’s Tasty Treats | Taija’s Tasty Treats | Tails of the Town | Taste of Black | Taste of White | That Ole Black Magic | The Touchables | The Young And The Wrestling 2 | This is Your Sex Life | Toys 4 Us 3 | True Confessions Of Hyapatia Lee | Turn Up The Heat | Turn Up The Heat | Twentieth Century Fox | Voodoo Lust | Warm Bodies Hot Nights | Watch Me Sparkle | Wet Dream on Elm Street | What A Country | What Kind Of Girls Do You Think We Are | What Kind Of Girls Do You Think We Are (new) | Wild Fire | Wild Oats | Wild Stuff | Wild Women 41: Samantha Strong | WPINK TV 3 | Young and Wrestling 2 |

Nina DePonca Photos (104)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!