The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Nina Cherry

Nina Cherry

AKA: ( Nina, Nina Anderson)AKA Nina Cherry
Birthday: November 25, 1969
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: Houston, United States
Years Active: 1995 – 2001
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown, Black, Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 157
Weight: 46
Tattoo: Yes (Lightning bolt outer right shoulder)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Ron Jeremy, Dick Nasty, Steve Hatcher, Dave Hardman, Monica Orsini,

Filmography:

Anal Delinquent 3 | Anal Trashy Ass | Backfield in Motion | Carmen the Spanish Whore | Caught In The Act (II) | Erotic Newcummers 3 | Girls of the Panty Raid | Hellfire | Interview – Caught In The Act | Legal Briefs | Love Dancers | Pizza Sluts | Trouble | Velvet | Video Virgins 23 | YA 2 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!