The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Nikki Shane

Nikki Shane

AKA: ( Nikki Chaps, Shane)AKA Nikki Shane
Birthday: June 23, 1967
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: Houston, United States
Years Active: 1992 – 2000
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Height: 168
Weight: 52
Tattoo: Yes (Left shoulder blade)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Bruce Seven, Marc Wallace, Tom Byron, Scott Turner, Brittany O’Connel,

Filmography:

2 Of A Kind | Anal Intruder 8 | Asian Persuasion | Asian Tigress | Attitude Adjustment | Babe Patrol | Babe Watch | Battlestar Orgasmica | Beverly Thrillbillies | Big Murray’s Newcummers 6 | Bitches | Blind Innocence | Blonde and the Beautiful 1 | Blonde and the Beautiful 2 | Blow Job Blvd. | Bomb Squad | Bottom Dweller | Breastman Does The Twin Towers | Bringing Up The Rear | Bubble Butts 23 | Butt Bongo Babes | Butt’s Up Doc 4 | Buttslammers 1 | Buttslammers 4 | Caught And Bound | Caught In The Act | Centerfold Celebrities ’94 1 | Cheap Shots | Chug-A-Lug Girls 3 | Compendium Of Bruce Seven’s Most Graphic Scenes 5 | Coven | Coven 2 | Designs On Women | Diary of a Pornstar | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 3 | Fantasy Bodyguards | Felecia’s Foly | Flashback | Fluffer | Fluffer 2 | Foot Hold | Forbidden Obsessions | Fury | Girl’s Affair 4 | Girls Gone Bad 8 | Girls Will Be Boys 6 | Harlots | Harry Horndog 14: Love Puppies 3 | Hollywood Swingers 8 | Hustlers | Intimate Spies | L.A. Topless | Last Anal Hero | Lesbian Dating Game | Love Letters 2 | Maneaters 107 | Maneaters 108 | MH Home Video 246: Cunt of the Month August | Midnight Angels 1 | Midnight Angels 2 | Mindshadows 1 | Mindshadows 2 | Molly B. Goode | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 71: I Dream Of Creamy | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 74: ‘C’ Foam Surfer | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 82 | My First Time | My Way | Naughty Thoughts | Neighborhood Watch 39 | Nikki’s Bon Voyage | Nookie of the Year | Oh My God, I Married An Anal Queen | On The Come Line | One And Only | Oral Majority 11 | Overtime 4: Oral Hijinx | Painful Pleasures | Paul Norman’s Nastiest: Orgies | Princess Of Thieves | Private Nurses | Private Stuff | Sexophrenia | Sexual Trilogy 3 | Sey Butts Swings | Ski Bunnies 1 | Skin To Skin | Sluts in Serfery | Smokin’ Buns | Sodomania 6 | Spin For Sex | Steady As She Blows | Stylin’ | Superstar Sex Challenge 1 | Superstar Sex Challenge 2 | Superstar Sex Challenge 3 | Swallow | Take The A Train | Teacher’s Pet | The French Invasion | The Hunger | Trailer Trash | Trashy Ladies | Used and Misused 1 | Welcome to Bondage Nikki | Welcome to Bondage Starlets 2 | Whacked! | Working Stiffs |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!