The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Nikki King

Nikki King

AKA: ( Arabian Chest, Arabian Treasure Chest, Medina, Niki King)AKA Nikki King
Birthday: 1963
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: Saudi Arabia
Years Active: 1986 – 2007
Ethnicity: Middle Eastern
Nationality/Heritage: Arabic
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 37GG-28-30
Height: 165
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!