The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Nikki Dial

Nikki Dial

AKA: ( Nicky Dial, Nicole Greiner)AKA Nikki Dial
Birthday: October 5, 1973
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: PA, United States
Years Active: 1991 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34-22-34
Height: 156
Weight: 45
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Mike Horner, Paul Thomas, Steve Drake, Alex Jordan, Jonathan Morgan,

Filmography:

Adult Video News Awards 1993 | American Built | Anonymous | Bachelorette Party 2 | Battle of the Porno Queens | Big Bust Casting Call | Bonnie and Clyde 1 | Bonnie and Clyde Director’s Cut | Brats In Bondage | Breast Wishes 7 | Breast Worx 33 | Bubble Butts 11 | Bubble Butts 7 | Confessions 2 | Deep Inside Crystal Wilder | Deep Inside Nikki Dial | Deep Inside Tyffany Million | Deep Throat Girls 1 | Designer Bodies | Dial N Again | Dial N For Nikki | Double Crossings | Elvis Slept Here | Endlessly | Fine Art Of Hair Pulling | Grandma’s Attic | Hard to Stop | Hard Whips For Soft Bodies | Hardcore | Hopeless Romantic | House of Correction | Legacy Of Love | Legend 4 | Dirty Debutantes 23 | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 50: All That Clitters | New Wave Hookers 3 | Nikki At Night | Nikki Dial | Nikki Dial (II) | Nikki Never Says No | Nikki’s Bon Voyage | Nikki’s Last Stand | Nikki’s Nightlife | Out of the Blue | Out of the Blue 2 | Parties Culières à Las Vegas 3 | Positively Pagan 6 | Promotions Company 1208: Nikki Dial | Punishment Of Ashley Renee | Queen of the Lash | Radical Affairs | Rump Humpers 1 | Rump Humpers 2 | SEX | SEX 2 | Shades Of Blue | Sodom and Gomorrah | Starlet | Still Hard to Stop | Surprise | Things Change 1 | Things Change 2 | Things Change Letting Go | Tower Of Lyndon | Triple Play 15: Cumming Together | Vampire’s Kiss | White Men Can’t Hump | Wildflower 1 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!