The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Nicole London

Nicole London

AKA: ( Janine Martyn, Nichol London, Nichole London, Nicole Valliant)AKA Nicole London
Birthday: October 24, 1969
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: South Amboy, United States
Years Active: 1991 – 2011
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown, Black, Blond, Red
Measurements: 34B
Height: 165
Weight: 50
Tattoo: Yes (Left arm- back of neck)
Piercing: Yes (Labia)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Debi Diamond, Marc Wallace, TT Boy, Tom Byron, Jonathan Morgan,

Filmography:

A Clockwork Sex Fantasy | A Stripper Named Desire | Addictive Desires | Adventures of the DP Boys 1: Pool Service | All That Jizm | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 36 | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 37 | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 43 | American Garter | Anal Adventures Of Max Hardcore: Suzy Superslut | Anal Amateurs | Anal Attitude | Anal Ecstasy Girls 1 | Anal Innocence 2 | Anal Mystique | Anal Planet | Anal Rampage 2 | Anal Siege | Anal Urge | Anal Vision 2 | Anal Vision 21 | Anniversary | Artist | Ass Openers 3 | Backing In 6 | Backing In 7 | Bad Girls 2: Strip Search | Bad Girls 3: Cellblock 69 | Badd Girls | Bare Market | Beaver & Buttface | Best Of Male Domination 22: Masters Of Pain | Best of No Man’s Land 2 | Best of the Anal Adventures Of Max Hardcore 1 | Bet | Between The Cheeks 3 | Beyond Reality 1: Mischief In The Making | Big Stick-up | Bizarre’s Dracula 1 | Black Booty | Black Buttman 2 | Black Detail | Black For | Black Satin | Boobtown | Bottoms Up (II) | Breast Files 1 | Breastman Back In Breastland | Brooklyn Nights | Brothel | Butt Alley | Butt Darling | Butt Sluts 1 | Buttslammers 10 | Buzzz | Caught From Behind 19 | Charm School | Chateau of Torment | Club Anal | Club Erotica | Come On | Coming Attractions | Coming Of Fortune | Compulsive Behaviour | Corner | Couch Audition | Covergirl | Crimson Kiss | Darker Side | Decadence (II) | Deep Inside Nicole London | Deep Inside Nikki Dial | Deep Inside P.J. Sparxx | Desert Moon | Dirtiest Girl In The World | Dirty Laundry 1 | Dirty Little Mind | Double D Domination | Double Double Feature: 4 Pack | Double Trouble | Down And Dirty Debi Diamond | Down And Dirty: Debi Diamond | DP2 The Mighty Phucks | Dresden Diary 13 | Dun-hur | En Garde | Endlessly | Enema Bandit | Enema Bandit Returns | Enema Bandit Strikes Again | Enema Obedience 2 | Enema Obedience 3: The Ultimate Punishment | Extreme Sex 1: The Club | Extreme Sex 2: The Dungeon | Fast Forward | Feds In Bed | Filthy Fuckers 12 | Flame’s Bondage Bash | Fluffer | Foolish Pleasure | Foolish Pleasures | Freak Club | Frenzy | Gang Bang Bitches 6 | Ghos-ts | Girl Like You | Girl With The Heart-shaped Tattoo | Girls From Butthole Ridge | Girls with Curves 2 | Hard Line | Hard to Stop | Haunted Nights | Head First | Hostile Takeover: Bitch Bosses | Hot Tight Asses 5 | Hotel Sodom 3 | Induced Pleasure | Intercourse With The Vampire | Intercourse With The Vampire 2 | Intersextion | Jaded Love | Jewel Thief | Junkyard Dykes | Junkyard Dykes 1 | Juranal Park | L.A. Topless | Ladykiller | Leatherbound Dykes From Hell | Leatherbound Dykes From Hell 2 | Leatherbound Dykes From Hell 3 | Leatherbound Dykes From Hell 4 | Leatherbound Dykes From Hell 6 | Leena Meets Frankenstein | Legend Life Of Herbert Dingle | Legend Services | Legends of Bonnie and Clyde | Les Wrestle | Lethal Lola | Licking Legends 1 | Licking Legends 2 | Love Potion | Lover Under Cover | Lust And Desire | Magic Box | Maid for Punishment | Make My Wife, Please | Malibu Blue | Mating Pot | Mesmerist S&M | Mistress Rules | Mo’ White Trash | Dirty Debutantes 8 | Than A Handful 4 | My Favorite Rear | Naughty Nicole | Night Crawlers | Night Of Seduction | Ninja CPA | No Man’s Land 10 | No Man’s Land 11 | No Man’s Land 6 | No Man’s Land 8 | Nobody’s Looking | Obsexxed | Off Duty Porn Stars | Off Duty Porn Stars: Search For Tara Monroe | One Of Our Porn Stars is Missing | Oral Majority 13 | Overtime: Dyke Overflow 2 | Pajama Party X 3 | Poison Ivory | Pornomania 3 | Porsche Lynn Vault Mistress 1 | Porsche Lynn Vault Mistress 2 | Pounding Ass | Prisoners Of Pain | Pussyman 3 | Ready Willing And Anal | Revelations | Revenge of Bonnie and Clyde | Ride The Pink Lady | Ring Of Passion | Rump Reamers | Ruthless Affairs | Seven Good Women | Sex and Romance | Sex Connection | Sex Heist | Sex Lives Of Clowns | Sex Stories | Sex Suites | Sexual Instinct 2 | Shelby’s Forbidden Fears | Ski Bunnies 2 | Skin To Skin | Slick And Hard | Sodomania 1 | Sodomania 4 | Sodomania: Baddest of the Best | Sparxx | Spiked Heel Diaries 1 | Spiked Heel Diaries 2 | Spiked Heel Diaries 4 | Still Hard to Stop | Stranger Boobs: Make My Balls | Stripper Named Desire | Submission Of Ashley Renee | Taboo 12 | Taboo 13 | Tail Taggers 102 | Tail Taggers 105 | Tail Taggers 106 | Tail Taggers 111 | Tail Taggers 126 | Tails Of Desire | Tales From The Clit | Teri Diver’s Bedtime Tales | The New Babysitter | The Truth Laid Bare | The Wicked Wish | Thighs And Dolls | Tight Ends In Motion | Tight Lips | Titanic Orgy | Tommy Knockers | Top Debs 2 | Training 2 | Training 3 | Truth Laid Bare | Twin Freaks | Unsolved DP | Up the Ying Yang 2 | Visions Of Desire | Warehouse Wenches | Warehouse Wenches 2 | Washington DP | Weekend In Bondage | Wet Memories | Wet Nurses 1 | Whipped And Waxed | Whips And Chains Affair | Whispers | WPINK TV 5 | You Bet Your Buns |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!