The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Nathaly Boet

Nathaly Boet

AKA: ( Chloe, Chloe Delys, Katya, Nathalie St. Charles, Nathalie Wood)AKA Nathaly Boet
Birthday: June 29, 1972
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: Toulon, France
Years Active: 1993 – 1999
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jean-Yves Le Castel, Philippe Soine, Richard Langin, Deborah Wells, Kathy Marceau,

Filmography:

Adolescenza Perversa | Anal Magic | Backdoor To Sweden | Bodyguard | Casa | Delit de Seduction | Diario di Milly | Offertes a tout 2 | Private Video Magazine 15 | Rodeo Amateurs 17 | Venus Bleue |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!