The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Natasha Skyler

Natasha Skyler

AKA: ( Lynette Tattone, Natasha, Natasha Skier, Natasha Skyer, Natasha Skylar, Natasha Star, Natassia Skylar)AKA Natasha Skyler
Birthday: January 17, 1968
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1986 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Right shoulder)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Henri Pachard, Joey Silvera, Ron Jeremy, Sharon Kane, Tony Montana,

Filmography:

Amazing Tails | Amazing tails 3 | Bar Flies | Best of Double Penetration | Best of No Man’s Land 1 | Bet Black | Blue Balls | Bondage Bordello | Bondage In The Bastille | Candy Ass | Cheating Hearts | Con Jobs | Con Jobs (new) | Deep Dreams | Deep Throat Girls | Desert Foxes | Dirty Blondes 1 | Dirty Lingerie | Earthquake Girls | Even Dangerous | Every Man Should Have One | Finger Friggin’ 2 | For Her Pleasure Only | Girls Gone Bad 1 | Golden Globes | Golden Globes (new) | Gourmet 8 Pack: 8 Pack | Head Coeds Society | Hot Palms | Hot To Swap | Hot To Swap (new) | Jailhouse Blues | Lace | Laze | Leather | Leather and Lace | Legend | Legend Dreams | Lesbian Liasons | Lez Be Friends | Life of the Party | Lonesome Ladies 1 | Love Shack | New Barbarians | New Barbarians 2 | No Man’s Land 4 | Paris by Night | Positive Positions | Positive Positions (new) | Public Enemy | Pumping Ethel | Pumping Irene 1 | Queen of Spades | Rears | Red Head | Send Me An Angel | Shameless Desire | Shameless Desire (new) | Silver Tongue | Sizzling Hot | Sophisticated Lady | Sophisticated Lady (new) | Strokin’ To The Oldies: Barbara Dare | Swedish Erotica 21 | Swedish Erotica Vol.126 | Sweet Darlin’ | Teasers | Telemates | Telemates | The Earthquake Girls | The Life Of The Party | Up All Night | Used Cars | What Kind Of Girls Do You Think We Are (new) | Who Framed Ginger Grant | Wild Fire |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!