The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Nancee Kelly

Nancee Kelly

AKA: ( Nancee Kellie)AKA Nancee Kelly
Birthday: June 5, 1958
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: IL, United States
Years Active: 1991 – 1998
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Heather Hart, Lee Caroll, Kimberly Dawn, Mikki Snow, Elise Di Medici,

Filmography:

Amateur Hours 61 | Amateur Hours 63 | Anal Adventures 2 | Anal Adventures 3 | Arch Enemies | Best Of Spanking 2 | Catfighting 2 | Catfighting Students | Clean Out | Club Josephine | Coach’s Daughter | Enema 5 | Enemates 4 | Footworship 4 | Footworship 5 | Harry Horndog 6: Girls on Girls 2 | High Fives | Hillary Vamp’s Private Collection 15 | Hollywood X-posed 1 | Leg Ends 5 | Neighborhood Watch 14 | Positively Pagan 2 | Positively Pagan 4 | Rump Roasts | Spanking 6 | Tickling 3 | Wild Cats |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!