The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Monique Gabrielle

Monique Gabrielle

AKA: ( Luana Chass, Monique)AKA Monique Gabrielle
Birthday: July 30, 1963
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: KCMO, United States
Years Active: 1982 – 1998
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 168
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Brandy, Lynn Franciss, Richard Pacheco, Tina Marie, Pia Snow,

Filmography:

Penthouse Love Stories |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!