The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Monique Covet

Monique Covet

AKA: ( Mona Mangusta, Monica Cancellieri, Monika, Monika Sander)AKA Monique Covet
Birthday: July 14, 1976
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1995 – 2010
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 32B-22-34
Height: 170
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: Yes (Navel)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Christophe Clark, Jean-Yves Le Castel, Yves Baillat, Frank Versace, Pierre Woodman,

Filmography:

Assassinio sul Danubio | Cronaca Nera 3: La Clinica della Vergogna | Fazano’s Student Bodies | Gigolo 1 | Mai Dire Mai a Rocco Siffredi | Never Say Never to Rocco | Open Games | Prima 14: Hotel Europa | Private Classics – Triple X # 3 | Private Video Magazine 21 | Private Video Magazine 24 | Private Video Magazine 25 | Private Video Magazine 26 | Sodomania 10 | Tower 1 | Tower 2 | Tower 3 | Triple X 4 | World Sex Tour 3 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!