The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Monikat

Monikat

AKA: ( Monica Sideri, Monica Tanner, Sweetlana)AKA Monikat
Birthday: April 3, 1972
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1991 – 2005
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 165
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Christophe Clark, Philippe Soine, Richard Langin, Tracey Adams, Frank Versace,

Filmography:

Napoli-Parigi: linea rovente 1 | Photos Passions | Private Video Magazine 23 | Souris D’hotel | Tower 1 | Tower 2 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!