The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Monika Bella

Monika Bella

AKA: ( Monica White)AKA Monika Bella
Birthday: February 19, 1975
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1995 – 2000
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 175
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Christophe Clark, Yves Baillat, Reinhardt, Holly Black, Nick Lang,

Filmography:

Private Stories # 14 – Sex Dream | Private Stories 4 | Study In Sex | Triple X 5 | Triple X 6 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!