The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Moana Pozzi

Moana Pozzi

AKA: ( Anna Maria Pozzi, Anna Moana Pozzi, Linda Heveret, Linda Hevert, Margaux Jobert, Moana, Moanna Pozzi)AKA Moana Pozzi
Birthday: April 27, 1961
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: Genoa, Italy
Years Active: 1981 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Italian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 178
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Lower left forearm (Late in career))
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!