The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Misty Rain

Misty Rain

AKA: ( Melissa, Misty Rayne)AKA Misty Rain
Birthday: August 10, 1969
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: Long Beach, United States
Years Active: 1993 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: 35B-23-35
Height: 170
Weight: 52
Tattoo: Yes (Buffalo head on right hip)
Piercing: Yes (Nipples- navel)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Debi Diamond, Jon Dough, Alex Sanders, Shelby Stevens, Chad Thomas,

Filmography:

Ace In The Hole | Addictive Desires | Adult Video News Awards 1994 | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 59 | American Blonde | Anal Adventures of Bruce Seven | Anal Adventures of Suzy Super Slut | Anal Adventures Of Suzy Superslut 2 | Anal Adventures Of Suzy Superslut 3 | Anal Al’s Adventures | Anal Arsenal | Anal Diary of Misty Rain | Anal Intruder 10 | Anal Therapy 3 | Anal Vision 6 | Attitude | Backdoor Magic | Battling Bitches 1 | Beach Bum Amateurs 26 | Beg For Mercy | Best of Buttslammers 1 | Bi-athelon | Bi-golly | Black Buttman 2 | Black Satin | Bondage Journey | Brassiere To Eternity | Buffy Malibu’s Nasty Girls 8 | Buffy Malibu’s Nasty Girls 9 | Butt Banged Bicycle Babes | Butt Banged Cycle Sluts | Butt Hunt | Buttslammers 1 | Buttslammers 2 | Buttslammers 4 | Buttslammers 9 | Buttwoman’s Favorite Endings | Chain Gang | Corporate Assets | Cum And Get Me | Cuntrol | Debbie Does Dallas Again | Deep Inside Collection: 4 Pack | Deep Inside Debi Diamond | Deep Space 69 | DeSade | Dinner Party 1 | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 20 | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 8 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 12 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 16 | Dr. Of Pain | Drive In Dreams | Edge | Elements Of Desire | Erotic Appetites | Erotic Escape | Every Woman Has A Fantasy # 3 | Every Woman Has A Fantasy 3 | F Channel | Fantasy Chamber | French Way | Geranalmo | Girl’s Affair 5 | Hard Copies | Heat | Hotel California | I Love Lesbians 1 | In Search Of Blonde Butt Babes | Indecent Interview | International Affairs | Invitation To The Blues | Junkyard Dykes | Junkyard Dykes 1 | Kittens 6 | Kittens 7 | Leatherbound Dykes From Hell 5 | Leena Is Nasty | Legend Rendez-vous | Lucky Lady | Masquerade | Mighty Man | Misty – Bed And Bath | Misty – Photo | Misty – Raised Skirt | Misty Rain’s Anal Orgy | Misty Rain: Wrestling Terror | Moist Thighs | Money Money Money | Moon Beads | Mountie | N.Y. Video Magazine 3 | Nasty Girls 6 | Nasty Girls 7 | Nasty Nymphos 5 | Neighbors | New Ends 9 | New Wave Hookers 4 | No Man’s Land 10 | Nylon | Once A Serf | Pajama Party X 1 | Pajama Party X 2 | Parties Culières à Las Vegas 3 | Parties Culières à Las Vegas 4 | Picture Perfect | Pleasure Girl | Priceless | Prison World | Profiles 2: Generation Sex | Pure Filth | Pussyman 12 | Pussyman 5 | Pussywoman 3 | R.E.A.L. 2 | Radical Affairs 8 | Reservoir Bitches | Return Engagement | Revenge of the Pussy Suckers From Mars | Right Connection | Sex # 1 & 2 | Sex 1 | Sex 2 | Sex 2 Fate | Sex 4 Life | Sex And Money | Sindy Does Anal Again | Sindy’s Sexercise Workout | Sodom Chronicles | Sodomania 4 | Sodomania 6 | Sodomania and Then Some: A Compendium | Sorority Sex Kittens # 3 | Spiked Heel Diaries 3 | Stiff Competition 2 | Strap-On Sally 5 | Strap-On Sally 6 | Submission Of Ariana | Swap 2 | Taboo 12 | Taboo 15 | Tactical Sex Make | Takin’ It To The Limit 4 | Takin’ It To The Limit 6 | Tammi Ann: The Girl Just Can’t Help It | Tender Loving Care | Triple Play 61: Rump Humpers | Truck Stop Angel | Twist Of Payne | Untamed Cowgirls of the Wild West 2 | Up And Cummers 23 | Up and Cummers 4 | Up And Cummers 6 | Video Virgins 18 | Video Virgins 3 | Wanted | Whispered Legends of the Call Girls | Whoreo | Wide Open Spaces | Working Girls | XXX Files: Lust In Space | Young Nurses in Lust |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!