The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Milly D’Abbraccio

Milly D’Abbraccio

AKA: ( Milli D’Abbraccio)AKA Milly D’Abbraccio
Birthday: November 3, 1964
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: Avellino, Italy
Years Active: 1992 – 2005
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Italian
Hair Color: Brown, Blond, Red
Measurements: 36C-
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Cal Jammer, Jean-Pierre Armand, Rocco Siffredi, Andrea Molnar, Nicholas Moore,

Filmography:

Amiche del Cazzo | Animalita | Dottoressa | Fuoco della Trasgressione | Proposta oscena | Vedo Nudo |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!