The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Micki Lynn

Micki Lynn

AKA: ( Mickey Lynn, Micky Lynn, Mikki Lynn)AKA Micki Lynn
Birthday: March 10, 1973
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: Englewood, United States
Years Active: 1991 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 35B-25-35
Height: 163
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Small red heart outlined in black in her right bikini zone)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Peter North, TT Boy, Tom Byron, Alex Sanders, Scott Turner,

Filmography:

Always | Amateur Gay Girls | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 46 | Anal Intruder 7 | Anal Knights 1 | Anus The Menace | Arches Of Triumph | Babes Illustrated 2 | Barrio Babes | Beaver And Buttcheeks | Big Murray’s Newcummers 19 | Black For | Breastman’s Ultimate Orgy | Bush League 2 | Butt Busters | Butt Girls Do Hawaii | Butt Hunt 1 | Cat Burglar | Caught In The Act | Chained | Chateau Du Cheeks | Cheeks 7 | Cherry Cheeks | Cunthunt | Cuvee Speciale | Deception | Ding Dung School | Dr. Butts 3 | Dream Reamin’ | Dream Strokes | Dynasty’s S&M Initiation | East Coast Sluts 6: Philadelphia | Fantasy Inc. | Forbidden Obsessions | Freak Dat Booty | Fresh Meat 2 | Fun 4 All | Fury | Geheime Fordert | Harry Horndog 14: Love Puppies 3 | Head First | Heidi-gate | Hienie’s Heroes | Hit Ladies | Hollywood Ho’ House | Hot Tight Asses 11 | Hot Tight Asses 2 | Hot Tight Asses 7 | Jaded Love | Juicy Cheerleaders | Kaithlyn Ashley’s Hollywood Sex Tour | Lesbian Submission | Lola | Love Doll Lucy | Love Doll Lucy 2 | Make Me Watch | Malcolm XXX | Milli Vanilla | N.Y. Video Magazine 2 | No Fly Zone | Oh! Zone | Overtime 29: North Pole | Perverted 2 | Picture Perfect | Private Affairs 3 | Private Affairs 7 | Pump Fiction | Pussy Galore | Pussyman 9 | Radical Affairs 3 | Raunch 6 | Real TickeTS | Real TIckeTS 1 | Real TIckeTS 2 | Rear Entry | Reckless Encounters | Reminiscing | Seduction of Marylin Star | Sex Drive 1 | Sex Punk 2000 | Sharon Starlet | Sheepless In Montana | Sindy Does Anal | Snatch Masters 5 | Sodomania 12 | Sodomania 13 | Sorority Sex Kittens # 3 | Sorority Stewardesses | Special Reserve | Stand Up | Subway | Super Groupie | Swat Team | Take The A Train | Tight Lips | Top Debs 1 | Trashy Ladies | Ultra Head | Up And Coming Executive | Up And Cummers The Movie | Uptown Girl | Virgin | What’s Up Tiger Pussy? | What’s Up, Tiger Pussy? | Whoomp! There She Is | Wicked at Heart | Young And Natural 1 | Young And Natural 2 | Young And Natural 4 | Young And Natural 8 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!