The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Mia Powers

Mia Powers

AKA: ( Mia Sterling)AKA Mia Powers
Birthday: August 29, 1969
Astrology: Virgin
Birthplace: Birmingham, United States
Years Active: 1989 – 1992
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34-22-36
Height: 165
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Cal Jammer, Randy West, Ray Victory, Sabrina Dawn, Ed Powers,

Filmography:

Anal Woman | Blackman And Anal Woman | Bush League 1 | Deep In The Bush | Dirty Debutantes | Earthquake Girls | Erotic Explosions 13 | Erotic Explosions 3 | Girls Club | Hot Cargo | Juicy Lips | Juicy Lucy | Dirty Debutantes | Dirty Debutantes 3 | Dirty Debutantes 8 | New Barbarians | New Barbarians 2 | No Man’s Land 4 | Passionate Lips | Public Enemy | Sea Of Love | Sea Of Lust | Sex And Other Games | Smart Aleck | Talk Dirty to Me 7 | The Earthquake Girls | The Luscious Baker Girls | Whole Diamond |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!