The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Mercedes Lynn

Mercedes Lynn

AKA: ( Mercedes, Mercedez, Mercedez Lynn)AKA Mercedes Lynn
Birthday: May 3, 1971
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: United States
Years Active: 1990 – 1994
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: 180
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Right belly)
Piercing: Yes (Navel)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!