The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Melissa Hill

Melissa Hill

AKA: ( Lauri, Lori, Melanie Hill, Scarlet, Sunnie Paradise)AKA Melissa Hill
Birthday: January 8, 1970
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: SF, United States
Years Active: 1993 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Red
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Height: 163
Weight: 50
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jon Dough, Mike Horner, Steve Drake, Tom Byron, Alex Sanders,

Filmography:

Adventures Of Studman | Adventures Of Studman 2 | Adventures Of Studman 3 | Amateur Dreams 4: San Diego Sex Fest | Anal Adventures Of Suzy Superslut 2 | Apocalypse Climax 1 | Apocalypse Climax 2 | April is This Year’s Blonde | Arrowhead | Babe Watch 2 | Beach Bum Amateurs 36 | Bedlam | Blonde And Beyond | Brassiere To Eternity | Butt Girls Do Boston | Butt Girls Do New York | Butt Girls Do Seattle | Creme De La Face 3: Caught In The Middle | Cry Baby | Dangerous Games | DeSade | Dick And Jane Go To Northridge | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 20 | Dirty Dating Service 5 | Dirty Dating Service 6 | Dirty Laundry 2 | Dirty Little Legends | Dreams | Euro-max 3 | Every Woman Has A Fantasy # 3 | Every Woman Has A Fantasy 3 | Exposure | Fantasy Flings 2 | First Time Lesbians 12 | Four Weddings And A Honeymoon | Girl With The Heart-shaped Tattoo | Hard Squeeze | Harder She Craved | Hawaiian Heat 1 | Homegrown Video 418: Looks As Good As It Feels | Hot Wishes | Invitation for Lust | Lay of the Land | Learning The Ropes 9: The Training Continues | Legend Rendez-vous | Little Girl Lost | Loose Morals | M Series 23 | Make Me Watch | Melissa Hill | Midnight Snacks | Mile High Club | Milli Vanilla | Mixed-up Marriage | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 90: Backdoor Bonanza | Nasty Nymphos 5 | Natural Born Thrillers | Naughty by Night | New Faces, Hot Bodies 11 | New Faces, Hot Bodies 12 | New Faces, Hot Bodies 13 | Odyssey Group Volume 380 | On The Rise | Ona Zee’s Sex Academy 2 | Ona Zee’s Sex Academy 3 | Ona Zee’s Sex Academy 4 | Outcall Outlaw | Penetrator 2: Grudge Day | Pristine 2 | Private Classics – Triple X # 3 | Private Eyes | Private Stories 1 | Private Stories 2 | Private Video Magazine 22 | Reckless Passion | Rock Me | Rod Wood | Rumpman Goes To Cannes | Sally and Melissa | Searching For Wild Girls | Shave Tails 1 | Shaved 6 | Skin Hunger | Sorority Sex Kittens # 4 | Southern Belles 4 | Star | Street Legal | Strippers Inc. | Strippers Inc. 2 | Strippers Inc. 3 | Striptease | Surprise | Taboo 14 | Teacher’s Pet Lesson 1 | Thief | Tongue | Triple Play 94: Triple Decker Sex Sandwich | Triple X 1 | Triple X 2 | Triple X 6 | Video Virgins 8 | Video Virgins 9 | Visions | Visions 2 | Voyeur 2 | Wildgirls 1 | Wildgirls Cleaning Service |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!