The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Melinda Russell

Melinda Russell

AKA: ( Melinda, Melinda Russel)AKA Melinda Russell
Birthday: December 12, 1974
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1995 – 2001
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Christophe Clark, Nick Lang, Alberto Rey, Katy Parker, Monica Orsini,

Filmography:

Offertes a tout 6: Fantasmes | Private Stories 1 | Sex a porter | Study In Sex |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!