The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Melanie Stone

Melanie Stone

AKA: ( Melonie)AKA Melanie Stone
Birthday: September 15, 1974
Astrology: Virgin
Birthplace: TX, United States
Years Active: 1995 – 2005
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34C-24-32
Height: 163
Weight: 52
Tattoo: Yes (Inside left ankle)
Piercing: Yes (Navel- Left labia)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Barrett Moore, Dru Berry, Sey Butts, Jordan Michaels, Shawna Sey,

Filmography:

Butt Brats 7 | Sey and Shane Live on Tour |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!