The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Marina Hedman

Marina Hedman

AKA: ( Marina Frajese, Marina Lotar)AKA Marina Hedman
Birthday: September 29, 1944
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: Sweden
Years Active: 1979 – 1991
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Swedish
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Christophe Clark, Giuseppe Curia, Guia Lauri Filzi, Roberto Malone, Sandy Samuel,

Filmography:

Albergo A Ore | Apprendiste viziose | Bocca bianca, bocca nera | Bottega del piacere | Chiave del Piacere | Due… grandi labbra | Erotic Flash | Erotico 2000 | Fashion Love | Finalmente Marina | Happy Sex | Il Vizio nel ventre | Images in a Convent | Lea | Marina La Calda Ninfomane | Marina un vulcano di piacere | Orgasmo Esotico | Osceno | Perdizione | Poker di Donne | Sueca Bisexual Necesita Semental | Supermaschio Per Mogli Viziose |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!