The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Marilyn Martyn

Marilyn Martyn

AKA: ( Maralyn Martyn, Marilyn Martin, Marilyn Martyr, Marylin Martin, Marylyn Martyn)AKA Marilyn Martyn
Birthday: October 7, 1968
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: CA
Years Active: 1993 – 2004
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 32DD-22-32
Height: 160
Weight: 45
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Tom Byron, Alex Sanders, Ted Craig, Dave Hardman, Max Hardcore,

Filmography:

A&B Video 415: Sex Club 2 | Adventures of Mr. Tootsie Pole 1 | Amateur Orgies Series 26 | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 74 | Anal Adventures Of Max Hardcore: Video Games | Anal Adventures Of Max Hardcore: Wildlife | Anal Anonymous | Anal Auditions | Anal Health Club Babes | Anal Legends | Anal Maniacs 1 | Anal Sluts And Sweethearts 3 | Anal Summer | Anal Therapy 3 | Anal Virgins of America 4 | Anal Vision 10 | Anal Vision 21 | Anal Vision 24 | Anal Woman 3 | Annabel Chong Anal Queen | Artist | Ass Master 2 | Bachelor Party 2 | Backdoor Smugglers | Beach Bum Amateurs 40 | Black Beauty | Booty Mistress | Bottom Dweller 33 1/3 | Brassiere To Eternity | Bubble Butts 26 | Bun Busters 22 | Butt Bangers Ball | Butt Girls Do Denver | Butt Masters | Butt Whore | Buttslammers 10 | Casting Call 5 | Costa Rica Getaway | Costa Rica Studies | Crack | Cumm Guys 2: Goin’ To A Ho’ Down | Cumm Guys 3: The Boys Go To Traffic School | Cunthunt | Cyberanal | Dick And Jane Go To Northridge | Dirty Dating Service 6 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 17 | Dungeon Dykes 2 | Fantasy Du Jour | Fantasy Flings 2 | Filthy Sleazy Scoundrels | Fire And Ice | Flappers | Fuck The Boss 4 | Gang Bang Bitches 4 | Head First | Hollywood Amateurs 7 | Hotel Sodom 1 | Hotel Sodom 4 | Hotel Sodom 8 | Howard Sperm’s Private Party | Howard Sperms Private Party | In Search Of Blonde Butt Babes | Intense Perversions 1 | Intersextion | Just Eat Me, Damn It | Kink 1 | Lesbian Castle | Lesbian Mystery Theatre | Love Bunnies 2 | Lust What The Doctor Ordered | M Series 3 | Madame | Make Me Watch | Maneaters 106 | MH Home Video 264: Cunt of the Month May | MH Home Video 266: Cum In My Cunt 1 | MH Home Video 268: Cum In My Mouth 1 | MH Home Video 298: Bonus Cunt of the Month June | MH Home Video 302: Lesbian Sluts 17 | MH Apple Asses 20 | Misfits 2 | Missed You | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 79 | Mutual Consent | New Wave Hookers 4 | Norma Jeane Anal Legend | Picture Perfect | Positions Wanted: Experienced Only | Private Matters | Private Video Magazine 2 | Pussy Clips 5 | Putting It All Behind 2 | Reel People 5 | Renee, Summer Of 69 | Ridin’ The Big One 1 | Ring Of Passion | Rock Groupies In Heat | Roommate | Sabrina Starlet | Sensual Recluse | Shave Tails 3 | Show Business | Sluthunt 1 | Sluthunt 2 | Spirit Guide | Star Struck | Stewardesses Behind Bars | Stupid And Stupider | Take This Wad And Shove It! | The Adventures Of Mr Tootsie Pole 1 | Thee Bush League 25 | Tiffany Lords Straps One On 2 | Titanic Orgy | Tonya Hard-on Story | Video Virgins 9 | Vivid At Home (Reel People) 1 | Water Worked | Wedding Vows | What’s Up Tiger Pussy? | What’s Up, Tiger Pussy? | Wild Orgies 1 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!