The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Marianna Kiss

Marianna Kiss

AKA: ( Marianna Bedford)AKA Marianna Kiss
Birthday: June 26, 1975
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1994 – 2002
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Eric Weiss, Jean-Yves Le Castel, Draghixa, Nick Lang, Zenza Raggi,

Filmography:

Otages | Private Stories 4 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!