The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Malitia

Malitia

AKA: ( Malisha)AKA Malitia
Birthday: February 23, 1973
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1995 – 2011
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: 36C-26-35
Height: 180
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: Yes (tongue- chin- clithood)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jamie Leigh, Dallas, Nikki Sinn, Channone, Shonna Lynn,

Filmography:

Club Anal 3 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!