The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

MaiLe

MaiLe

AKA: ( Mai Lee)AKA MaiLe
Birthday: December 24, 1973
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: HI, United States
Years Active: 1993 – 2000
Ethnicity: Polynesian
Nationality/Heritage: American , Hawaiian
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: 157
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Nina Hartley, Randy West, Crystal Wilder, Cumisha Amado, Krista,

Filmography:

Asian Beauties | Euroslut 1 | Geisha’s Legend | Golden Dagger | Interrogation | Molly B. Goode | Naughty Thoughts | New Ends 3 | Rising Bun | Up and Cummers 2 | Up And Cummers 8 | Whips And Chains Affair | Wok ‘n Roll |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!