The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Mai Lin

Mai Lin

AKA: ( Aki Wang, Lily Wong, Mai Lyn, Mai Lynn, Mai-Lin, Mailin, May Lin, Miki Moto, Miko Moto)AKA Mai Lin
Birthday: June 22, 1953
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: Oakland, United States
Years Active: 1976 – 2011
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 33A-23-34
Height: 160
Weight: 50
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Billy Dee, Hershel Savage, Joey Silvera, Jon Martin, Paul Thomas,
Biography: Porn Star Mai Lin is one of the all-time most popular Asian women in porn. She first debuted way back in the late 70′s, and has been working fairly steadily ever since. Mai Lin is a very horny little sex doll with a lusciously thin body that’s capped with a pair of delightfully perky breasts. At times, Mai Lin has sported extra-long dragon lady-style fingernails, which she puts to a variety of arousing uses. Probably the most stunning feature of this sex kitten is her dazzling smile, which brightens any scene she sexes in. Mai Lin is one woman who truly loves her carnal career. She’s a randy little firecracker of a performer who just can’t get enough on-camera loving. In fact, Mai Lin is known as a starlet who gets so turned on while on the set that she’ll keep right on romping whether the camera is running or not. She’s a woman who revels in raunchy, raw sex and she’ll happily participate in group scenes, back porch, kinky sex, double penetrations — you name it, and Mai Lin’s done it many times. Mai Lin has periodically retired from the biz, only to reappear a few months later hotter and hornier than ever. She’s a cute and adorable woman who never seems to age but rather just grows and desirable. Her red-hot sexuality is on fantastic display in well over 100 releases, including such top-notch sex vids as ‘Sexcapades’ and ’1001 Erotic Nights.’ More

Filmography:

A Thousand and One Erotic Nights | After Midnight | All About Annette | All The King’s Ladies | All the Way In! | Amanda by Night | Amber Lynn # 2: 4 Pack | Amber’s Desires | American Desire | Anal Asians | Anal Delights 2 | Anal Thrills | Annette Havens Triple Feature | Asian Sluts In The 70s | Battle of the Stars 1 | Beauty | Bedtime Video 1 | Best Little Whorehouse In San Francisco | Best of Gail Palmer | Best Of John Holmes # 3 | Best Of Oriental Anal 1 | Between Lovers | Black ‘n White In Color | Black in the Saddle | Black Mystique | Blazing Redheads | Blonde | Blue Vanities 42 | Blue Vanities 54 | Blue Vanities 69 | Boobs Butts And Bloopers 2 | Bunz Eye | Campus Capers | Chicks: No Dicks | Chills | China Bitch | China Girl | China Girl (new) | Cracked Ice | Crammin’ Cuties | DDD-Lightfully Yours | Debi Does Girls | Deep Throat 4 | Deep Throat 5 | Desire | Diamond Collection Double X 9 | Dirty Dozen 2 | Disoriented | Double Dare | Edible Vegetables | Eighth Erotic Film Festifal | Endless Passion | Endzone | Erotic Dimension | Extremes Verlangen junger Hausfrauen | Femme Fatale | Filthy Fuckers 12 | Flaming Tongues 2 | Fortune Cookie Nookie | Geisha | Geisha Sluts | Girl Games | Girlfriends (II) | Girls Of The Orient | Going Wild | Gourmet Quickies 24 | Hot Cargo | Hot Ones | Huge Bras 3 | Hyapatia Lee’s Legend Dreams | I Love a Girl in a Uniform | Inspirations | Interlude Of Lust | International Battle Of Superstars | Irresistible 2 | Karate Girls | Lesbian Bras Busters Of The 1970′s | Lesbionic Woman | Linda Shaw Triple Feature | Lip Service | Lost in Lust | Lottery Fever | Love From The Backside | Love Machine | Loving Spoonfuls | Lusty Ladies 7 | Macho Women | Mai Lin vs. Serena | Many Shades of Amber | Marathon | Maximum Perversum 26 | Moments Of Love | Moo Goo Gai Poon | Nasty Lady | National Pornographic 2 | No Holes Barred | Object Of Desire | Olympix Affair | One Night at a Time | One Night in Bangkok | Only the Best of Barbara Dare | Only the Best of Debbie | Oriental Action 3 | Oriental Affair | Oriental Hawaii | Oriental Lesbian Fantasies | Oriental Lust | Oriental Madam | Oriental Spice | Oriental Temptations | Oriental Treatment 2 | Outrageous Orgies 3 | Peepholes | Place Beyond Shame | Pleasure Zone | Rambone the First Time | Rated Sex | Return of Johnny Wadd | Return Of Johnny Wadd (new) | Rock Hard | Rolls Royce 6 | Seka’s Oriental Massage | Sex Game | Sex O Gram | Sex Wars | Sexcapades | Sexual Heights | Sexual Odyssey | Shanghai Girls | Sharon Mitchell Non-stop | Silk Satin And Sex | Skin on Skin | Skintight | Specialist | Spoiled Rich | Street Heat | Superstars of Porn 1 | Superstars Of Porno # 2 | Suzie Superstar 1 | Swedish Erotica 15 | Swedish Erotica 30 | Swedish Erotica 57 | Swedish Erotica Hard 2 | Swedish Erotica Hard 20 | Sweet Cheeks | Sweet Dreams | Taboo 7 | Taste Of Taija | Taste of Taija Rae | That’s Outrageous | The Hot Ones | The Pleasure Hunt 2 | The Return Of Johnny Wadd | Think Pink | Three Men And A Geisha | To Man From Woman | Triple Dare | Triple Xposure | Undulations | Unveiled | Up The Ying Yang | Video Girls | Wacky World Of X-rated Bloopers | Wet Pink | When Love Came To Town | Wicked Sensations | Woman’s Dream | Yamahama Mamas | Yellow Fever |

Mai Lin Photos (30)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!