The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Lynda Wiesmeier

Lynda Wiesmeier

AKA: ( Linda Wiesmeier)AKA Lynda Wiesmeier
Birthday: May 30, 1963
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Washington, United States
Years Active: 1985 – 1985
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 36-22-36
Height: 168
Weight: 52
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Crystal Breeze, Debbie Northrup, Gail Palmer, Cindy Rome, Dez Mendez,

Filmography:

Shape-Up For Sensational Sex |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!