The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Luma Carioca

Luma Carioca

AKA: ( Luma Tropical)AKA Luma Carioca
Birthday: May 9, 1966
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: Brazil
Years Active: 1995 – 1999
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality/Heritage: Brazilian
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: 165
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Right shoulder)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Patricia Kennedy, Sean Michaels, Yves Baillat, Frank Thring, Princess Sophia,

Filmography:

Samba | Seduction of Marylin Star | You Go Girl |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!