The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Louise Hodges

Louise Hodges

AKA: ( Louise Armani)AKA Louise Hodges
Birthday: May 27, 1967
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Canterbury, United Kingdom
Years Active: 1991 – 1996
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: English
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34E-23-34
Height: 168
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!