The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Loraine Ansell

Loraine Ansell

AKA: ( Chantell, Lorraine)AKA Loraine Ansell
Birthday: August 21, 1973
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: England, United Kingdom
Years Active: 1994 – 2004
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: English
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 36C-23-34
Height: 160
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Roxanne Hall, David Perry, Frank Thring, Angelika, Hannah Turlington,

Filmography:

Ben Dover’s Kinky Ladies Of London | Cannes Fantasies | Inseminator 2: Domination Day | Private Video Magazine 14 | Private Video Magazine 22 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!