The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Liza Harper

Liza Harper

AKA: ( Liza Rangers, Lizza Berenger, Melissa)AKA Liza Harper
Birthday: March 21, 1976
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: Louviers, France
Years Active: 1994 – 2011
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Brown, Black
Measurements: 32B-24-33
Height: 168
Weight: 51
Tattoo: Yes (Rose on right buttock)
Piercing: Yes (Navel- Left nostril)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!