The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Little Oral Annie

Little Oral Annie

AKA: ( Andrea Parducci, Anita Laiz, Annie Owens, Li’l Oral Annie, Little “Oral” Annie, Little Oral Anne, Oral Annie)AKA Little Oral Annie
Birthday: January 13, 1960
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: Los Angeles, United States
Years Active: 1978 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 38C-27-37
Height: 165
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Joey Silvera, Kevin James, Mike Horner, Ron Jeremy, Tom Byron,
Biography: Little Oral Annie (born January 13, 1960 as Andrea Parducci) is a former porn actress who came to prominence in the 1980s. Her moniker is an ironic reference to the fictional character Little Orphan Annie. She is sometimes credited as Annie Owens or Andrea Parducci. The busty 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m) adult actress came to fame in the wake of legend Linda Lovelace at the end of the 1970s in what came to be known as the Golden Age of Porn. Like Lovelace, she was known for her performance of oral sex, particularly deep throating. She was widely featured in the well-known Swedish Erotica series, and was part of what many consider the greatest wave of adult film performers in the medium’s history. She later starred in a series of feature films highlighting her talents throughout the 1980s. A less well-known part of her career saw her starring in a series of sexual fetish film shorts, in which Annie took both dominant and submissive roles. For the latter, Annie allowed realistic bondage (including breast bondage) and corporal punishment (spanking, flagellation). She did some sexy-wrestling and cat-fighting short-footages for various companies, such as Triumph Studios and Curtis DuPont. More

Filmography:

Andrea’s Fault | Aunt Peg Goes Hollywood | Backdoor summer | Backdoor Summer 1 | Battle of the Stars 3: Stud Wars | Best of Anal Annie | Best of Backdoor Bangers | Best of Big Busty | Best Of Deep Throat | Big Bust Babes 3 | Big Tit Legends Box Set # 3: 4 Pack | Big Tit Legends Classic Collection: Little Oral Annie | Big Tits In Bondage | Bondage Memories 2 | Busty And Wet By Herself 3 | California Cowgirls | Candys Big Tit Wrestling | Cinderotica | Class Reunion | Classic Big Tit Legend: 4 Pack | Cummin’ Together | Danielle’s Girlfriends | Danielle’s Greatest Sex Scenes | Debbie Class of 88 | Debbie Goes to College | Debbie: ‘Class of ’88” | Desperatly Pleasing Debbie | Diamond Collection 22 | Dreamsuck Duo | First Annual XRCO Adult Film Awards | Forbidden Worlds | Girl Eve | Girls of Paradise | Girls of Paradise (new) | Girls That Love Girls | Hard To Swallow | I Like to Watch | Judi’s B&D Serf School | Legacy Of Lust | Lesbian Bras Busters Of The 1970′s | Little Oral Annie “Blow Job Queen” | Little Oral Annie Rides Again | Little Oral Annie Trip Feat | Little Oral Annie Triple Feature | Nasty Nights | New York Vice | Nina Hartley # 3: 4 Pack | Once upon a Madonna | Oral Ecstasy 5 | Rear Action Girls 2 | School Dayz | Screwdriver | Seka Triple Feature # 4 | Sex Game | Sinderotica | Stars Who Do Deep Throat | Succulent | Susie Nero Collection | Swedish Erotica # 102: Little Oral Annie | Swedish Erotica – 5 Pack | Swedish Erotica 2 | Swedish Erotica 39 | Swedish Erotica 4 | Swedish Erotica 41 | Swedish Erotica 42 | Swedish Erotica 53 | Swedish Erotica 62 | Swedish Erotica Hard 1 | Swedish Erotica Hard 20 | Swedish Erotica Superstars Featuring Janney Robbins | Swedish Erotica Vol. 102 | Sweet Summer | Taija Rae Triple Feature – 3 Pack | Tales from the Chateau | Taste of Little Oral Annie | The Ultimate Thrill | Tickling Scenes | Ultimate Thrill | Wacky World Of X-rated Bloopers | Wanton Wicked Wet and Wild Wippersnappers | Whatever Turns You On | White Women | Women’s Fantasy | X-Rated Bloopers 2 | Young Head Nurses |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!