The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Lisa K. Loring

Lisa K. Loring

AKA: ( Adele Charts, Angela Sorrento, Dori Kay, Lisa Kamala Loring, Lisa Kamela Loring, Lisa Loring, Little Lisa)AKA Lisa K. Loring
Birthday: February 13, 1951
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: SF, United States
Years Active: 1979 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: 145
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Ed Navarro, Jesse Adams, John Leslie, Jon Martin,

Filmography:

Blondes Have Fun | Blue Vanities 90 | Chop Stix | Co-Ed Fever | Daisy May | Diamond Collection | Diamond Collection 8 | Erotic World of Crystal Dawn | Fantasyworld | Girlfriends | Lysa Thatcher: The Teenage Years | One Way At A Time | Porn in the U.S.A. | Sadie | Sissy’s Hot Summer | Swedish Erotica 8 | Wild Orgies | Yummy Youngies |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!