The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann

AKA: ( Zina Sunshine)AKA Lisa Ann
Birthday: May 9, 1972
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: Easton, United States
Years Active: 1994 – 2013
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Italian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 38DD-20-34
Height: 157
Weight: 50
Tattoo: No
Piercing: Yes (Navel (2008))

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Tony Vincent, Jon Dough, Tom Byron, Alex Sanders, Jim Enright,

Filmography:

Angel Eyes | Big Bad Breasts Of Zina | Big Bust Fantasies | Cinesex 2 | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 23 | Dirty Western 2: Smokin’ Guns | Doll House | Entangled | Fireside Delight | Flesh For Fantasy | Heavenly Yours | Lisa Ann’s Foot Tease 1 | Lisa Ann: Dance | Lisa Ann: Lotion and Lace | Lisa Ann: Photo | Little Red Riding Hood | Loving You Always | Mixed-up Marriage | Than A Handful 5 | No Tell Motel | Sin Asylum | Skin Hunger | Tits A Wonderful Life | Trained By Payne |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!