The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Linnea Quigley

Linnea Quigley

AKA: ( Jesse Dalton, Jessie Dalton, Pamela Peck)AKA Linnea Quigley
Birthday: May 27, 1958
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Davenport, United States
Years Active: 1978 – 1998
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 33-23-33
Height: 157
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Crystal Breeze, Kari Foxx, Kay Parker, John Howard, R. Eric Huxley,

Filmography:

Auditions | Avenged | Flash | Napped Girls Agency | Scorpion | Stalked | Sweethearts |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!