The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Lei Lani

Lei Lani

AKA: ( Leilani, Lelani)AKA Lei Lani
Birthday: December 14, 1966
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1989 – 1995
Ethnicity: Polynesian
Nationality/Heritage: Hawaiian
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: 152
Weight: 49
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Ed Navarro, TT Boy, Tom Byron, Tom Chapman, Holly Ryder,

Filmography:

A&B Gang Bang 29: Sex-a-holics The Sequel | A&B Gang Bang 68: Lani | A&B Gang Bang 9: Cum Drenched | A’mature: Girl’s Night In | A’mature: Men Who Needs Em | Amateur Hours 2 | Amateur Hours 3 | Amateur Hours 44 | Amateur Lesbians 1 | Amateur Lesbians 2 | Amateur Lesbians 3 | Amateur Lesbians 4 | Amateur Lesbians 6 | Amateur Lesbians 8 | America’s Nastiest Home Videos 37 | Any Port In A Storm | Awesome Anal Asians | Blow Out | Body Slam | Bus Stop Tales 7 | Bus Stop Tales 9 | Butt Naked | Casting Couch | Caught From Behind 14 | Climb To The Sex-dome 3 | Date Night | Double D Dykes 1 | Double the Pleasure | Executive Positions | First Time Bi-ers 2 | Forbidden Fruit 1 | Gazonga Goddess 2 | Girls In Heat | Girls Will Be Boys 4 | Glamour Girl | Glitter Girls | Hard Core Cafe Revisited | Hard On The Press | Heartbreaker | Heavy Petting | Hollywood X-posed 2 | I’ll Have Another Butt Light | In Excess | Jaded | Kiss it Goodbye | Lesbian Lingerie Fantasy 5 | Lesbian Pros And Amateurs 3 | Letters From The Heart | Love Letters | Maiden Heaven 2 | Main Course | Most Wanted | Mystified | Nasty Jack’s Homemade Video 40 | Nasty Jack’s Kloset Klassics 2 | Night With A Vampire | Physically Fit | Rear Entry | SafeCracker | Single Girl Masturbation 5 | Spanish Rose | Star Struck | Step To The Rear | Suburban Seduction | Sweat Shop | Sweet Cheeks | Tomboy | Transexual 6900 | Viviana’s Dude Ranch | Wicked Thoughts | Wild And Wicked 1 | Wonder Rears | X-producers | X-Rated Bloopers 2 | Young Buns And Old Guns |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!