The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Layla LaShell

Layla LaShell

AKA: ( Layla, Layla La Shelle)AKA Layla LaShell
Birthday: February 26, 1949
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1986 – 2002
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Both shoulders)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Ray Victory, Ron Jeremy, Jeff Golden, Loretta Sterling, Lotta Love,

Filmography:

Bad Mama Jama and the Fat Ladies of the Evening | Bad Mama Jama Busts Out | Blind Date | Fat Ends | Jane Bond Meets Thunderthighs | Let Me Tell Ya Bout Fat Chicks | Let Me Tell Ya Bout Fat Chicks Too | Sumo Sue And The Fat Ladies Of Wrestling | Tantala’s Fat Rack | Tons Of Buns |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!