The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Lauryl Canyon

Lauryl Canyon

AKA: ( Devon Delight, Laurel Canyon, Laurel Cayn, Laurel Kanyon, Laurl Canyon, Laury Canyon, Lauryl Cayn)AKA Lauryl Canyon
Birthday: August 13, 1964
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: Pomona, United States
Years Active: 1987 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34C-22-34
Height: 163
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Blake Palmer, Peter North, Ray Victory, Ron Jeremy, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

Anal Pleasures | Angel Kelly Raw | Backdoor to Hollywood 4 | Backdoor to Hollywood 5 | Barbara Dare’s Surf Sand And Sex | Batteries Included | Best of Caught from Behind 2 | Best of Caught from Behind 3 | Best of No Man’s Land 1 | Best Of Shaved Sinners | Black Dreams | Blonde Fantasy | Blue Angel 1 | Blue Angel 2 | Bound To Tease 1 | Bound To Tease 2 | Bustin’ Out My Best | California Cherries | Campfire Girls | Candy’s Little Girl Sugar | Candys Kleine Schwester Zucker | Case of the Mad Tickler | Catwoman | Caught From Behind 8 | Charlie’s Girls | Cheeks | Club Head 2 | Confessions Of Professional Centerfolds | Deep Inside Lauryl Canyon | Deep Inside Samantha Strong | Diamond Collection Double X 19 | Diamond Collection Double X 20 | Diamond Collection Double X 22 | Diamond Collection Double X 23 | Diamond Collection Double X 37 | Dreams | Educating Laurel | Enema Diary | Erotic Starlets 51: Laurel Canyon | Exposure | Facial Attraction | Fade To Black | Fatal Erection | Fatal Seduction | Frenzy | From Kascha With Love | From Rags To Riches | Future Sodom | Ginger Rides Again | Girls of Double D 3 | Girls Who Love Girls 12 | Girls who Love Girls 5 | Hawaii Vice 8 | Hidden Obsessions | Home Runs | Hot Blondes | Hot Blondes (new) | Hot Holes | Hyapatia Lee Arcade Series 2 | I Can’t Get No Satisfaction | Introducing Barbii | Introducing Mandii | Kascha And Friends | La Bimbo | La Chienne | Lady in Black | Laurel’s Continuing Eductaion | Lick Bush | Loose Ends 4 | Lust Connection | Lusty Desires | Lusty Detective | Lusty Detective (new) | Main Attraction | Mandii’s Magic | Megasex | Misadventures of the Bang Gang | Miss Demeanor | Moongirls | Nasty Newshounds | No Mans Land 2 | Nothing But Girls Girls Girls | Party Wives | Radio-active | Rapture Girls 2 | Rare Starlet | Robovixens | Samantha I Love You | Scorching Legends | Sex Asylum 3 | Sex Sluts From Beyond The Galaxy | Sexaholic | Sey Butts In the Love Shack | Sey Butts Rides Again | Shaved Sinners 2 | Showstoppers 3 | Spend The Holidays With Barbii | Spoiled | Squirt Last Drop | St X-where 2 | St. X Where 2: The Hospital | Swedish Erotica Vol. 100 | Swedish Erotica Vol.123 | Tails of the Uncensored | Tango In Gash | Taste of Ariel | Taste of Laurel Canyon | Taste of Viper | Teen Dreams Beginners First Fuck | That Ole Black Magic | The Catwoman | Tight Fit (II) | Toys 4 Us 1 | Toys 4 Us 3 | Trinity Loren Collection 2 | Ubangis From Uranus | Watersports Spree 2 | Weekend With Laurel Canyon | Where The Girls Play | White Chocolate | Who’s Dat Girl | Wild In The Wilderness | With Love Littledove | XXX Bra Busters In The 80′s # 3 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!