The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Laurie Smith

Laurie Smith

AKA: ( Kristin, Laura Smith, Lauren Smith, Lauri Smith, Laurie Smith, Lori Schmidt, Lori Smith, Lorri Smith, Lorrie Smith, Steffany Taylor, Stephanie Taylor, Stephanne Taylor)AKA Laurie Smith
Birthday: November 4, 1957
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1979 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Marc Wallace, Paul Thomas, Ron Jeremy, Sharon Mitchell, Tom Byron,
Biography: A bold and energetic performer who appeared in over 100 features during her career, Porn Star Laurie Smith never quite attained top stardom, despite staying in the business for almost ten years. Laurie Smith was a tall and rangy brunette with long legs and perfectly molded medium-sized breasts. She had the wind-blown look that was so popular in the 80′s, with hair that seemed teased to the extreme. Laurie Smith’s hardcore career began in 1979′s ‘Olympic Fever,’ and she played mostly supporting roles for the duration of her stay in the industry. When she did land starring roles, though, Laurie Smith could really shine. She proved that in 1984′s ‘Snake Eyes,’ where her portrayal of a sexually tormented married woman earned her Best Actress nominations from several critics’ organizations. Other career highlights include ‘F,’ Between The Cheeks,’ and ‘The Young Like It Hot.’ Laurie Smith was always a wild sexer, able to wring the last bit of passion out of her partners as she writhed and wriggled her way to explosively vocal orgasms. She may not have gotten the credit that she deserved during her career, but you can still check out one of the hottest sex sirens of the 80′s in lots of sizzling performances that still hold up after all these years. More

Filmography:

12 ans après… Gorge profonde II | 36D Blonde Linda Shaw Collection | Adult 45 1 | All American Girls 2: In Heat | Amber Lynn: The Totally Awesome | Anything Goes | Back To Class 2 | Backdoor Bonanza 15 | Best of Talk Dirty 1 | Between The Cheeks | Between The Cheeks 1 | Black Sensations | Blonde Heat | Bloopers, Outtakes, Embarrassing Moments | Blue Vanities 128 | Blue Vanities 176 | Blue Vanities 192 | Blue Vanities 64 | Blue Vanities 69 | Brooke Does College | Bun Busters | Centerfold Celebrities 1 | Covergirl Video Fantasies 3 | Danielle Blonde Superstar | Daughters of Emmanuelle | Divine Atrocities | Dream Girls 2 | Eighth Erotic Film Festifal | Endless Lust | Erotic City | Erotic Explosions 3 | Erotic Explosions 8 | Erotic Family Affair | Erotic World of Crystal Lake | Exhausted | Fleshdance | Forbidden Fantasies | Forbidden Worlds | G They’re Big | Girlfriends | Girlfriends (II) | Girls Girls Girls 1 | Girls on Girls | Glory | Golden Girls 12 | Golden Girls 14 | Golden Girls 2 | Golden Girls 2 | Golden Girls 23 | Golden Girls 24 | Golden Girls 35 | Golden Girls 9 | Golden Girls Film 10 | Golden Girls Film 102 | Golden Girls Film 111 | Golden Girls Film 28 | Golden Girls Film 40 | Good Time Girls | Gourmet Quickies 17 | Heidi A | High Price Spread | Holly Does Hollywood 1 | Hollywood Starlets | Honey Wilder Triple Feature | Hot Shorts Presents Laurie Smith | Hot Stuff | Hypersexuals | I Dream of Ginger | I Want To Be Bad | Indecent Pleasures | Intimate Realities | Intimate Realities 1 | Joys of Erotica | Joys of Erotica 107 | Kay Parker’s Sexy Play | Kay Parker: 4 Pack | Keyhole Productions 105: Anal Invasion | Kinky Business 1 (new) | Ladies Of The 80′s The Lost Footage | Leather Revenge | Legends of Jennifer | Let’s Get Naked | Let’s Get Naked (new) | Licking Lips | Limo Connection | Linda Shaw Collection | Lusty Ladies 5 | Lusty Ladies 6 | Matinee Idol | Maximum 5 | Menage-a-trois | Money Buys Happiness | Mud Madness | My Only Vice | My Private Party | Nasty Romances | Naughty Network | New York Babes | Night Magic | Ohh La La | Olympic Sex Fever | Only The Best # 3 | Only the Best 3 | Only the Best of Girls with Curves | Oriental Jade | Passion Toys | Perfect Fit | Perfect Weekend | Personal Touch 1 | Piggies | Pleasure Channel | Pool Service | Potpourri | Private Teacher | Red Room and Other Places | Ron Jeremy The Lost Footage | San Fernando Valley Girls | Satan Lake | Seduction of Lana Shore | Seka’s Oriental Massage | Sex Appeal | Sex Wars | Sexperiences | Sexperiences (new) | Sinners 1 | Sinners 2 | Sinners 3 | Slip Into Silk | Slits ‘n Sluts | Slits And Sluts | Snake Eyes | Society Affairs | Soft As Silk Sweet As Honey | Splashing | Star 84 | Star Cuts 67: Lori Smith | Suze’s Centerfolds 1 | Suze’s Centerfolds 9 | Suzie Superstar 1 | Sweetest Taboo | Talk Dirty to Me 3 | Talk Dirty to Me 3 (new) | Taste of Money | Terms Of Endowment | The Awakening of Sally | The Erotic World Of Crystal Lake | The Therapist | Throat: 12 Years After | Tracy’s Hidden Fantasies | Two Women And A Man | Two Women And A Man (new) | Udderly Fantastic | Up! Up! and Away! | Wacky World Of X-rated Bloopers | Wet and Wild 1 | Wet and Wild 1 (new) | Wet Kisses | Where the Girls Are | Where the Girls Are (new) | X-Rated Bloopers 2 | XTV 1 | Young and Restless 2 | Young Like It Hot |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!