The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Laura Gemser

Laura Gemser

AKA: ( Emanuelle)AKA Laura Gemser
Birthday: October 5, 1950
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: Indonesia
Years Active: 1975 – 1982
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality/Heritage: Indonesian
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Dirce Funari, Karin Schubert, Mark Shannon, Joe D’Amato, Gabriele Tinti,

Filmography:

Black Emanuelle | Caligula 2: The Untold Story | Notti erotiche dei morti viventi |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!