The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Lana Woods

Lana Woods

AKA: ( Karine Berg)AKA Lana Woods
Birthday: 1967
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: England, United Kingdom
Years Active: 1993 – 2006
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: English
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Left shoulder- left thigh)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!