The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Lana Sands

Lana Sands

AKA: ( Alina, Lana Stone, Makayla, Makayla Leigh, Misty Barlow)AKA Lana Sands
Birthday: July 14, 1971
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: VA, United States
Years Active: 1992 – 2007
Ethnicity: Multi-ethnic
Nationality/Heritage: Irish , Thai
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34-24-36
Height: 168
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Peter North, Sean Michaels, TT Boy, Janet Jacme, Julian St. Jox,

Filmography:

9 1/2 Days 3 | Adventures of Buck Naked | Anal Delinquent 1 | Anal Diary of Misty Rain | Anal Heartbreaker | Anal Legends | Anal Lover 3 | Anal Pussycat | Anal Sluts And Sweethearts 3 | Anal Spitfire | Anal Vision 7 | Asian Appetite | Asian Heat 3: Tales of the Golden Lotus | Ass Openers 3 | Back For Canadian Beaver | Backfield in Motion | Backing In 5 | Bad Girls 1 | Best of No Man’s Land 2 | Black Buttman 1 | Black Buttnicks | Black Dirty Debutantes | Black Jack City 4 | Black Obsessions | Black On White Revisited | Black Orgies 4 | Black Velvet 3 | Bloopers | Blue Movie | Blue Movie | Blues 2 | Body of Innocence | Boiling Point | Booty Ho | Brassiere To Eternity | Brooklyn Nights | Bump ‘n’ Grind | Butthead Dreams | Caged Fury | Carnal College 2 | Cracklyn | Creme De La Face 1 | Creme De La Face 3: Caught In The Middle | Dark Alleys 12 | Decadent Adventures Of Generation XXX | Deep Cheeks 4 | Deep Cheeks 5 | Deep Space 69 | Defying The Odds | Desert Moon | Diary of a Geisha | Dick And Jane Creep On The Set | Dirty Tricks 1 | Dog Walker | Dragon Lady 5 | Dragon Lady 6 | Dream Team | Every Nerd Has A Fantasy | Fantasy Flings 1 | Finishing Touch | Fish Bone | FleXXX 4 | Fury | Gang Bang Face Bath 1 | Gang Bang Wild Style 1 | Geheime Fordert | Girls of the Athletic Department | Guys Bangin | Heartbreakers | Heat | Heaven Scent | Hollywood On Ice | Hollywood Swingers 10 | Hot Tight Asses 8 | Hot Tight Asses 9 | Hustlers | Jet Stream | John Wayne Bobbitt Uncut | Kink World | L.A. Sex On The Run: Girls Who Travel For Sex | Lana Exposed | Legend of Her Suckcess | Little Miss Anal | Love Bunnies 3 | Lovin’ Spoonfuls 3: Best Of Dirty Debutantes | M Series 1 | Man Who Loves Women | Maneaters 108 | Margarita On The Rocks | My Baby Got Back 3 | My Baby Got Back 4 | My Baby Got Back 5 | My Baby Got Back 6 | My Baby Got Back 7 | No Man’s Land 12 | No Man’s Land 7 | Ona Zee’s Sex Academy 3 | Ona Zee’s Sex Academy 4 | Orgy | Orgy 2 | Orgy 3 | Outlaw Bikers | Outlaws | Overtime: Dyke Overflow | Overtime: Dyke Overflow 2 | Photo Opportunity | Profiles 3: House Dick | Pussyman 10 | Pussyman 7 | Reel World 1 | Relaxing Booty | Rookie Nookie 13 | Rookie Nookie 4 | Rump Shaker 3 | Saturday Night Porn 1 | Sean Michaels’ On The Road 2 | Search For Canadian Beaver | Sensual Exposure | Sex Fugitive | Sex On The Run 1 | Sex On The Run 2 | Sherlock Homie | Sista 2 | Sista 3 | Skin Hunger | Slip of the Tongue | Sloppy Seconds | Smooth As Silk | Sodomania 13 | Southern Cumfort | Sparkling Champagne | Squirt 1 – Cumming of Sarah Jane | Stacked With Honors | Strippers Inc. | Superstar Sex Challenge 2 | Sweet Sweetback’s Big Bone | Tail Taggers 103 | Take The A Train | Tempest | The French Invasion | Tongue | Top Debs 3 | Trashy Ladies | Up and Cummers 3 | Voyeur 2 | White Wedding | Whoomp! There She Is | Wild and Wicked 3 | Within And Without You | Women of Color 1 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!