The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Lana Cox

Lana Cox

AKA: ( Cagee Bee, Shayse Manhathan)AKA Lana Cox
Birthday: July 7, 1969
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: Russia
Years Active: 1994 – 2004
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Russian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Height: 165
Weight: 50
Tattoo: Yes (Butterfly on right butt cheek)
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jonathan Morgan, Kyle Stone, David Perry, Frank Versace, Pierre Woodman,

Filmography:

Forbidden Desires | Lana | Private Video Magazine 13 | Relaxing Single | Tower 1 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!