The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Kylie Ireland

Kylie Ireland

AKA: ( Kaylee Ireland)AKA Kylie Ireland
Birthday: May 26, 1970
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Longmont, United States
Years Active: 1994 – 2013
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American , Irish
Hair Color: Blond, Red
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Height: 165
Weight: 59
Tattoo: Yes (Band around left ankle (2003)- Japanese Kanji lettering right ankle (2001)- Design between shoulders matches tramp stamp on lower back (2007)- 3/4 sleeve of flowers on right arm (2008))
Piercing: Yes (Navel- Clit (2005-2007)- Nipples (2007))

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Marc Wallace, TT Boy, Alex Sanders, Jonathan Morgan, Brittany O’Connel,

Filmography:

Ace Mulholland | Adult Video News Awards 1995 | Adventures Of Studman 2 | Adventures Of Studman 3 | Anal Persuasion | Babewatch 1 | Babewatch 2 | Babewatch 4 | Backdoor Diaries | Bad Company | Big Knockers 10 | Big Knockers 20 | Big Knockers 21: Best Of Lesbians 2 | Big Knockers 8 | Big Knockers 9 | Big Pink | Blindfold | Blonde Justice 3 | Cheater | Cherry Pie | Chug-a-lug Girls 5 | Crazy Love | Crazy With The Heat 3 | Crew Sluts | Decadent Obsession | Dinner Party 1 | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 23 | Drifter | Erotic Escape | F Zone | Fantasy Chamber | First Time Ever 1 | Flesh Shopping Network | Fourth Vixxen | Ghos-ts | Girl’s Affair 7 | Girls From Hootersville 7 | Go Ahead… Eat Me | Heartbreakers | High Heel Harlots 4 | Hometown Honeys 6 | Initiation Of Kylie | Jiggly Queens 2 | Kinky Fantasies | Leena Is Nasty | Legend 5 | Lil’ Ms. Behaved | Lusty Ladies | Mighty Man | Never Say Never | Never Say Never…Again | New Ends 8 | Night Crawlers | Overtime 29: North Pole | Overtime: Dyke Overflow 3 | Pajama Party X 1 | Pajama Party X 2 | Pajama Party X 3 | Passion | Peepshow | Picture Perfect | Playmates of the Rich And Famous | Poison | Private Performance | Provocative | Pussy Clips 6 | Rainwoman 7 | Rainwoman 8 | Reality And Fantasy | Risque Burlesque | Sex Party | Sexual Healing | Sexy Nurses 2 | Sey and Shane do Ireland | Shave Tails 1 | Sorority Sex Kittens # 3 | Sorority Stewardesses | Stand Up | Star | Stiff Competition 2 | Submission | Tender Loving Care | The Golden Age Of Porn: Kylie Ireland | Titty Slickers 2 | Tongue in Cheek | Up And Cummers 10 | Up And Cummers 18 | Valley Girl Connection | Voyeur 2 | Western Nights | Yankee Rose |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!