The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Kristine Imboch

Kristine Imboch

AKA: ( Lorelei)AKA Kristine Imboch
Birthday: March 8, 1963
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1990 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Ashley Renee, Danni Ashe, Catharine Beaumont, Elise Di Medici, Darla Crane,

Filmography:

Balance of Power | Blindfolds | Caught Off Guard | Corseted Reverie | Crazy For You | Dorothy’s Lesson Learned | Evil Nia, Queen of the Galaxy | Gagged: Two | Girdles | Grabbed Bound And Gagged | Heidi’s Wicked Ambitions | Homeward Bound | Intimate Positions | Las Vegas Vacation | Latex and Rubber | Leather Boots | Mouthwatering Gags | Nightgowns: Danielle And Ashley | Obsession Behind The Mask | Pretty In Pumps | Pretty Package | Shadows | Skirts In Bondage | Tau Kappa Ticklers | Temporary Indisposed | Ten Handed Tickle Team | Ticklish | Ticklish Interrogation | To Be Continued 1 | To Be Continued 2 | To Be Continued 3 | To Be Continued 4 | To Be Continued 5 | To Be Continued 6 | To Be Continued 7 | To Be Continued 8 | Trouble Times Two | Agents Of F.A.T.E. | Balance of Power | Boy Spanks Girl 1 | Caught Off Guard | Dayne Caper | Devious Ms. Devine | Dorothy’s Lesson Learned | Heidi’s Wicked Ambitions | Homeward Bound | I Can’t Believe This Is Happening to Me | Las Vegas Vacation | Lessons Learned | Money Pit | Obsession Behind The Mask | Pretty Package | Real Estate Rivals | Skirts In Bondage | Temporary Indisposed | Ten Handed Tickle Team | Video Sesion | Woman From H.A.R.M.O.N.I. | Wrong Woman |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!