The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Krista

Krista

AKA: ( K.C.)AKA Krista
Birthday: August 10, 1971
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: Houston, United States
Years Active: 1992 – 2006
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Height: 160
Weight: 52
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Marc Wallace, Mike Horner, Peter North, Tom Byron, Alex Sanders,

Filmography:

10000 Anal Maniacs 1: Rock and Roll Lover | Adventures of Mr. Tootsie Pole 2 | All The President’s Women | Amorous Amateurs 39 | Anal Adventures Of Suzy Superslut 3 | Anal Asian 2 | Beaver Hunt Video 6 | Best of No Man’s Land 2 | Best Of Sean Michaels | Bet | Big Knockers 1 | Big Knockers 12: Best Of Lesbians 1 | Big Pink | Black Detail | Black Detail 2 | Blinded By Love | Blonde And Beyond | Bloopers | Blow Job Baby | Bra Busters 3 | Brassiere To Eternity | Butt Girls Do Las Vegas | Butt Watch 5 | C-hunt 2: Hot Pockets | Caged Beauty | Caged Fury | Cherry Cheeks | Chug-a-lug Girls 2 | Chug-A-Lug Girls 3 | Chug-a-lug Girls 4 | Chug-a-lug Girls 5 | Cinesex 1 | Cinesex 2 | Classics From The Vault: 4 Pack | Club Anal 2 | Controlled | Corner | Delicious Passions | Dick And Jane Go To Hollywood 1 | Dick And Jane Go To Hollywood 2 | Dick and Jane The Best of the Stars | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 11 | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 12 | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 17 | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 18 | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 19 | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 23 | Dirty Doc’s House Calls 13 | Double Crossed | Dr. Feelgood Sex Psychiatrist | Eight Ain’t Enough | Erotic Newcummers 2 | Farmer’s Daughters | Finishing Touch | Flesh Shopping Network | Full Moon Fever | Fundgeon of the Mind 1 | Gang Bang Sluts | Girls Of Bel-Air | Great Pretenders | HeXXXed | Horny Henry’s Peeping Adventures | Hot Wishes | Hotel Sodom 4 | In The Bush | In the Butt | Kittens 5 | Krista | Krista 1 | Krista 2 | Love Doll Lucy | Love Doll Lucy 2 | M Series 14 | Madame | MH Home Video 243: Cunt of the Month June | Mistress | Molly B. Goode | My Evil Twin | Naked Scandal | Nasty Fuckin’ Movies 21: Krista’s Fantasy | Nasty Nymphos 1 | Natural | Naughty Thoughts | No Man’s Land 10 | No Man’s Land 7 | No Man’s Land 9 | Overtime 29: North Pole | Overtime 4: Oral Hijinx | Overtime: Dyke Overflow | Overtime: Dyke Overflow 2 | Overtime: Oral Hijinx | Pajama Party X 3 | Paradise Found | Paradise Lost | Photo Opportunity | Pleasure Girl | Pussy Hunt 5 | Raw Sex 1 | Reel Life Video 11 | Reel Life Video 16 | Reel Life Video 20 | Reel Life Video 24 | Selina’s Prey | Sex Detective | Sexual Healing | Sey and Shane on the Loose | Shades of Lust | Simply Kia | Sleaze Pleaze August Edition | Sleaze Pleaze September Edition | Star | Star | Stranger Boobs: Make My Balls | Superstar Sex Challenge 3 | Tales From The Clit | Thee Bush League 26 | Titanic Orgy | Toppers 28 | Toppers 29 | Toppers 31 | Toppers 32 | Up and Cummers 3 | Up And Cummers The Movie | Vagablonde | Vienna | Whispered Lies | White Shadow | Wild And Wicked 4 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!