The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Krista Lane

Krista Lane

AKA: ( Cameron, Christy Lane, Chrystal Lane, Crysta Lane, Crystal Lane, Kari Simms, Rebecca Lee, Rebecca Lynn, Rebecca Lynne)AKA Krista Lane
Birthday: February 26, 1959
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: Germany
Years Active: 1985 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: German
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 35DD-23-36
Height: 170
Weight: 49
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Billy Dee, Candie Evens, Mike Horner, Peter North, Tom Byron,
Biography: One look at Porn Star Krista Lane on a box-cover should tell you all you need to know about her career — she has the look of a true late 80′s porn queen, which is exactly what she was. Her leggy, large breasted, frosted blonde looks and the nasty glint in her wide eyes give her away. Krista Lane made her mark on the late 80′s scene with her wanton and raunchy sexual performances and a real natural ease in front of the camera. She could act better than most of her peers, but it was her hot and nasty carnal talents that made her a fan favorite. Krista Lane made her adult debut in 1985 in a string of down-and-dirty features like ‘Double Penetration 1′ and ‘Born to Run.’ Krista Lane was one of the first wave of porno strumpets who truly meant it when they said ‘I’ll do anything.’ Krista Lane’s main claim to fame was her amazing intensity during her sex scenes — she never stopped working over her partners until well after the cameras stopped rolling! Her all-time best carnal performance can be found in 1986′s ‘Deep Throat 2.’ Krista Lane’s full-throttle star turn and incredible oral abilities in that flick garnered her an XRCO Best Actress Award. Krista Lane retired from the business in 1989, leaving behind a body of work to rival any of her better-known peers. More

Filmography:

69 Minutes Evening News | 69 Minutes Evening News 2 | A Tasty Kind Of Love | Adultress | All For His Ladies | Amanda By Night 2 | Amber Lynn Non-stop | And I Do Windows Too | Around The World With Samantha Strong | Art Of Passion | Autobiography of Herman Flogger | Bare Truth | Behind Blue Eyes | Best Little Whorehouse in Hong Kong | Best of No Man’s Land 1 | Best of the Brat 1 | Bi Heat 10 | Bi Heat 6 | Bi Heat 8 | Bi Heat 9 | Bitches of Westwood | Blame It on Ginger | Bodyguard to Ecstasy | Born To Burn | Born To Run | Boss | Brat | Breaking All The Rules | Cabaret Sin | Caddy Shack Up | Caddy Shack-up | Captain Hooker & Peter Porn | Captain Hooker and Peter Porn | Careena: Young And Restless | Cat Alley | Celebrity Sluts | Charmed F | Classic Pics | Club Bed | Das Lustschloss der Josefine Mutzenbacher | Days Gone Bi | Debbie Goes to Hawaii | Deep and Strong | Deep Inside Collection: 4 Pack | Deep Inside Manhattan | Deep Throat 2 | Dial-a-dick | Diamond Head | Dildo Babes | Dirty Dancing | Dirty Harriet | Dirty Movies: 4 Pack | Dirty Pictures | Double Penetration 1 | Dressed To Thrill | Easy Lovers | Eleventh Commandment | Empire of the Sins | Erotic Starlets 39: Krista Lane | Erotic Therapy | Eskorte zu Ekstase | Even Women Without Men | Fantasy Chamber | Farmer’s Daughters | Fatal Erection | Finger Friggin’ | Forbidden Bodies | Ginger Does Em All | Girls Who Dig Girls 14 | Girls Who Love Girls 13 | Girls Who Love Girls 14 | Girls Who Love Girls 17 | Girls Who Love Girls 2 | Girls Who Love Girls 8 | Girls who Love Girls 9 | Golden Age Of Bi Porn 2 | Greatest American Blonde | Grind | Hard Choices | Hard Fokus | Hard Fokus | Head Clinic | Hot Gun | Hottest Ticket | In Search of the Golden Bone | In Search of the Wild Beaver | Jane Bond Meets the Man with the Golden Rod | Jane Bond Meets Thunderballs | King Of Sex | L.A. Raw | Lesbian Lovers 1 | Lethal Woman | Lethal Woman 2 | Lez Be Friends | Lingerie Party | Load Warrior | Lonesome Ladies 2 | Love On The Borderline | Lucky Charm | Lust at Sea | Lust Potion Of Dr. F | Mad Jack Beyond Thunderbone | Mammary Lane | Man Trap | Memoirs of a Chamber Maid | Nasty Dancing | Nasty Girls 1 | Naughty Ninja Girls | New Swedish Erotica Vol.99 | Nina Does Em All | Nina Hartley # 3: 4 Pack | No Mans Land | Nudes at Eleven 2 | On The Loose | Only the Best of Girls with Curves | Oral Majority 3 | Other Side Of Pleasure | Please Me | Portrait Of An Affair | Princess Of Penetration | Raging Hormones | Ramb-Ohh | Right Tool For The Job | Robofox | Robofox 2 | Robofox 2 (new) | Scandals: Krista Lane | Screwdriver | Seduction By Fire | Sex Beat | Sextrology | Sexy And 18 | Sexy Delights 2 | Shanna Mc Cullough Non Stop | Sharon Mitchell Non Stop | Sharon Mitchell Non-stop | Sins Of The Wealthy 1 | Sins Of The Wealthy 2 | Sissy And Egbert At The Pornies | Sky Foxes | Sophisticated Women | Spies | Star Cuts 70: Krista Lane | Star Cuts 94: Krista Lane | Stars Who Do Deep Throat | Sticky Situation | Strictly Business | Strokin To The Oldies: Ginger Lynn | Strokin’ To The Oldies: Vanessa Del Rio | Submissive Women | Suzie Superstar: the Search Continues | Sweat 2 | Swedish Erotica # 99: Krista Lane | T and A 1 | Take It Off | Talk Dirty to Me One Time 2 | Taste of Alexa Parks | Taste of Nikki Knights | Taste of Tiffany | Tasty Kind of Love | Temptation | The Art of Passion | The Brat | The Devil in Miss Jones 4 | The Ladies Room | The Load Warriors | Three Score | Three-way Lust | Tight End | Tiptop | Toys 4 Us 2 | Toys for Twats | Tracy Who | Tunnel of Love | Two To Tango | Unveiled | Veronica Hart: 4 Pack | Wet ‘n Bare with Barbara Dare | Wet Wonderland | Wet Wonderland (new) | Whatever Turns You On | Wish Bone | Women Without Men 3 |

Krista Lane Photos (120)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!