The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Kiss

Kiss

AKA: ( Keke Kaner, Tamara Wild)AKA Kiss
Birthday: June 20, 1970
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Birmingham, United Kingdom
Years Active: 1989 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: English
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 38DD-24-35
Height: 160
Weight: 52
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jonathan Morgan, Lacy Rose, Rebecca Bardoux, Kris Newz,

Filmography:

Adventures of Breastman | Adventures of Misty McKain 2 | All Girl Anal Orgy | Anal Vision 1 | Anything Goes | Bains De Luxure | Best Of Spanking 2 | Big Bust Babes 11 | Big Knockers 11 | Big Knockers 12: Best Of Lesbians 1 | Big Knockers 5 | Big Knockers 6 | Big Knockers 7 | Big One | Blonde Beaver Bonanza | Blue Collar Bootie | Breast Worx 29 | Bringing Up The Rear | British Are Coming | Bronco Millie | Bush League 2 | Butt Bongo Babes | Butt Jammers 4: Anal Overload | Butt X Files | Buttman’s Face Dance 1 | Buttman’s Face Dance 2 | California Pizza Girls | Charm School | Cheeks 6 | Cheerleader Nurses | Debi Diamond: 4 Pack | Double D Dykes 7 | Double Impact | Dripping with Desire | End Of Innocence | Enema 9 | Euroticon 3 | Flesh For Fantasy | FleXXX 3 | Flying High 2 | Foolish Pleasure | Foolish Pleasures | From Brazil With Love | Girls Club | Girls Gone Bad 7 | Girls of Sarah Young 2 | Girls of Sarah Young 5 | Guy Act | Harness Hannah at the Strap-On Ho Down | Harry Horndog 7: Sex Hungry Couples 2 | Headlines | Hot Tight Asses 2 | Jennifer Ate | Kiss Is a Rebel with a Cause | Lesbian Mystery Theatre | Licking Legends 1 | Licking Legends 2 | Loads of Fun 3 | Love Bytes | Lover Under Cover | Maliboobies | Than A Handful 2 | Neutron Man | Nikki Never Says No | No Man’s Land 12 | Nookie Cookies | Obsexxed | One In A Million | Orgy Attack | Outrageous Sex | Overtime: Dyke Overflow | Pornomania 2 | Pussy Called Wanda 2 | Queen Of Mean | Radical Affairs 3 | Return of the Cheerleader Nurses | Return of the Cheerleader Nurses | Revealed | Ridin’ The Big One 2 | Schrei wenn du kommst | Serpent’s Dream | Sex Connection | Sexcalibur | Shana Lee | Shaved By A Stranger | Shaver Among Us | Sodomania 1 | Spa | Spanking 8 | Splendor In The Ass 2 | Stranger Boobs: Matress Acrobats | Sue | Surrogate Lover | Tails From The Zipper 1 | Tailspin 3 | The Goddess | The Serpent’s Dream | The Wicked Wish | Tickling 6 | Tiffany Lords Straps One On 1 | Toe Biz | Toe Hold | Toppers 1 | Toppers 12 | Toppers 3 | Toppers 7 | Toppers 9 | Treasure Box (new) | Triple Play 43: Anal Creaming and Reaming | Triple X 4 | Unchained Melanie | Uncovered | Whispers | Wild Innocence 2 | X-Rated Blondes |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!